Results Session 3 Friday 12/10/2010 #19 Women 11-12 50 Fly Prelims

Burt Flickinger Athletic Center - Site License
   2010 STAR Short Course Invitational - 12/9/2010 to 12/12/2010    

 Event 19 Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims
==================================================================
 === Preliminaries === 

  1 Treble, Cara           12 LIAC-MR             29.72      28.91
  2 Lawson, Tatum          12 BAC-NJ              28.20      29.23
  3 Rice, Natasha          11 LIAC-MR             30.63      29.42
  4 Sun, Whitney           12 LIAC-MR             30.53      29.45
  5 Safovich, Polina       12 Agua Swim Team-M    30.68      29.54
  6 Rivera, Isabelle       11 BAC-NJ              29.44      29.73
  7 Shek, Nicole           12 Jersey Wahoos-MA    30.64      29.92
  8 Park, Irene            11 LIAC-MR             29.08      30.08
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Caruana, Beth          11 LIAC-MR             30.39      30.21
 10 Heaney, Finola         12 LIAC-MR             30.47      30.24
 11 Eguchi, Lydia          12 Agua Swim Team-M    31.38      30.37
 12 Yuen, Erica            12 CRA-NE              30.96      30.42
 13 Blum, Alyssa           12 LIAC-MR             30.50      30.58
 13 Zaravella, Natalie     12 VICT-NI             30.20      30.58
 15 Aylmer, Caitlin        12 FLY-MI              31.64      30.74
 16 Cerri-Droz, Patricia   11 LIAC-MR             31.01      30.75
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chan, Kimberly         11 LIAC-MR             31.83      30.82
 18 Helak, Alyssa          11 Star Swimming-NI    30.72      30.83
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Shepard, Betsy         12 Star Swimming-NI    30.24      30.88
 20 Tobey, Ashlee          12 SEAS-NI             30.70      30.94
 21 Lennon, Maryann        12 LIAC-MR             31.35      30.97
 22 Emmert, Erin           12 FLY-MI              31.62      31.19
 23 Nordon, Tenzin         11 CRA-NE              30.88      31.25
 24 McNally, Lauren        11 LIAC-MR             32.07      31.26
 25 Donahue, Addison       12 FLY-MI              32.60      31.27
 26 Kerner, Lauren         12 Jersey Wahoos-MA    31.64      31.42
 27 King, Meredith         12 BAC-NJ              32.59      31.46
 28 Smith, Xiane           12 Star Swimming-NI    31.17      31.48
 28 Piantanida, Giorgia    12 LIAC-MR             31.90      31.48
 30 Kaplan, Stephanie      11 LIAC-MR             31.77      31.55
 31 Heisler, Mariah        12 OLY-MI              32.30      31.63
 32 Beronja, Hana          12 Agua Swim Team-M    31.61      31.68
 33 Greer, Katie           12 BAC-NJ              32.27      31.88
 34 Allen, Alize           12 Star Swimming-NI    30.06      31.95
 35 White, Tee             12 Jersey Wahoos-MA    31.54      32.02
 36 Klinovsky, Katarina    12 Agua Swim Team-M    31.43      32.04
 37 Meklensek, Leah        11 Club Warriors       32.61      32.08
 38 Tonellato, Emma        12 Club Warriors       32.13      32.17
 39 Smagula, Kimberly      11 BAC-NJ              32.58      32.29
 40 Zagrobelny, Mary       11 EAST-NI             31.99      32.38
 41 Quitos, Amanda         11 FLY-MI              33.31      32.53
 41 Reddon, Alexandra      12 Star Swimming-NI    32.62      32.53
 43 Kelly, Natalie         12 Jersey Wahoos-MA    32.19      32.56
 44 Gagnon, Kayla          11 Jersey Wahoos-MA    32.68      32.73
 45 Sieloff, Lindsey       11 FLY-MI              32.61      32.80
 46 Spence, Ashley         12 Star Swimming-NI    32.69      33.15
 47 Wirth, Erica           12 BAC-NJ              32.65      33.25
 48 Kowal, Molly           12 Jersey Wahoos-MA    32.69      33.65
 49 Kowal, Gracie          12 Jersey Wahoos-MA    32.68      34.45
 50 Lakernick, Marlee      12 Jersey Wahoos-MA    32.69      34.73
 51 McGough, Sarah         12 Jersey Wahoos-MA    32.65      35.15
 52 Bender, Dana           11 Star Swimming-NI    32.69      35.74
 53 Lund, Emily            12 Jersey Wahoos-MA    32.68      35.99
 54 Lazar, Samantha        11 Star Swimming-NI    32.69      36.04
 55 Heisler, Sydney        11 OLY-MI              32.66      37.63
 -- Townsend, Sarah        12 TTSC-NI             32.04         NS
 -- Schuda, Hannah         12 Jersey Wahoos-MA    32.69         NS
 -- Fitzgerald, Allison    12 CRA-NE              32.16         NS
 -- Skellett, Alaina       11 FLY-MI              32.82         NS