Results Session 3 Friday 12/10/2010 #21 Women 13-14 100 Fly Prelims

 Burt Flickinger Athletic Center - Site License
   2010 STAR Short Course Invitational - 12/9/2010 to 12/12/2010    

 Event 21 Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims
==================================================================
 === Preliminaries === 

  1 Weaver, Courtney       14 FLY-MI              58.00      56.69
                 26.72        56.69 (29.97)
  2 Danin, Kylie           13 LIAC-MR             59.20      59.18
                 27.70        59.18 (31.48)
  3 Dunham, Paige          14 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:01.01    1:00.25
                 28.35      1:00.25 (31.90)
  4 Kaplan, Paige          13 LIAC-MR           1:02.14    1:00.80
                 28.78      1:00.80 (32.02)
  5 Obregon, Isabel        13 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:02.86    1:01.85
                 28.73      1:01.85 (33.12)
  6 Leong, Christine       14 OLY-MI            1:02.93    1:02.40
                 29.87      1:02.40 (32.53)
  7 Barry, Erin            14 BAC-NJ              58.91    1:02.47
                 29.57      1:02.47 (32.90)
  8 Gregson, Olivia        14 FLY-MI            1:03.72    1:02.77
                 29.36      1:02.77 (33.41)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sage, Morgan           13 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:03.02    1:03.03
                 29.85      1:03.03 (33.18)
 10 Gregorace, Zoe         14 LIAC-MR           1:03.00    1:03.11
                 30.02      1:03.11 (33.09)
 11 Coyne, Kalie           14 SYCH-NI           1:00.22    1:03.23
                 29.58      1:03.23 (33.65)
 12 Davis, Mary Kate       14 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:03.59    1:03.30
                 29.98      1:03.30 (33.32)
 13 Sebastian, Julianna    13 SHAQ-NI           1:02.71    1:03.32
                 29.88      1:03.32 (33.44)
 14 Bischoff, Melissa      14 LIAC-MR           1:02.78    1:03.93
                 28.97      1:03.93 (34.96)
 15 Barbosa, Tabitha       14 LIAC-MR           1:04.48    1:04.06
                 29.73      1:04.06 (34.33)
 16 Costa, Julia           13 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:06.18    1:04.27
                 29.52      1:04.27 (34.75)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Daruwalla, Tyra        14 BAC-NJ            1:04.07    1:04.29
                 29.83      1:04.29 (34.46)
 18 Winnert, Rebecca       13 Star Swimming-NI  1:03.18    1:04.51
                 29.68      1:04.51 (34.83)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Werner, Gaby           13 BAC-NJ            1:04.39    1:05.09
                 30.95      1:05.09 (34.14)
 20 D'Angelo, Kimberly     13 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:05.45    1:05.25
                 31.19      1:05.25 (34.06)
 21 Meklensek, Lexi        13 Club Warriors     1:04.61    1:05.37
                 31.06      1:05.37 (34.31)
 22 Timuscuk, Gabriella    13 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:06.25    1:05.41
                 30.83      1:05.41 (34.58)
 23 Giovanniello, Kerry    13 LIAC-MR           1:06.15    1:05.52
                 30.30      1:05.52 (35.22)
 24 Nakkab, Jasmine        14 LIAC-MR           1:05.14    1:05.53
                 30.83      1:05.53 (34.70)
 25 Conte, Anna            14 Lansing Cats-NI   1:05.99    1:05.66
                 29.91      1:05.66 (35.75)
 26 Hall, Julia            14 LIAC-MR           1:04.67    1:05.76
                 30.76      1:05.76 (35.00)
 27 Anderson, Lauren       14 Star Swimming-NI  1:05.28    1:05.80
                 31.41      1:05.80 (34.39)
 28 Showers, Rachel        13 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:06.89    1:06.12
                 32.80      1:06.12 (33.32)
 29 Carroll, Sammie Jo     13 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:05.14    1:06.19
                 31.05      1:06.19 (35.14)
 30 Shepard, Mary          14 Star Swimming-NI  1:06.01    1:06.32
                 32.13      1:06.32 (34.19)
 31 Cullen, Jeanne         14 BAC-NJ            1:06.65    1:06.67
                 31.93      1:06.67 (34.74)
 32 Berich, Hannah         13 OLY-MI            1:05.56    1:06.73
 33 Cheung, Kelsey         14 Club Warriors     1:07.98    1:07.22
                 32.44      1:07.22 (34.78)
 34 Battaglia, Katelyn     14 TTSC-NI           1:08.54    1:07.36
                 31.04      1:07.36 (36.32)
 35 Pettis, Brooke         13 Star Swimming-NI  1:12.14    1:07.37
                 31.83      1:07.37 (35.54)
 36 Vizard, Brysia         14 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:07.70    1:07.53
                 31.41      1:07.53 (36.12)
 37 Haaraoja, Gabrielle    14 FLY-MI            1:08.01    1:07.60
                 30.92      1:07.60 (36.68)
 38 Curran, Katherine      14 BAC-NJ            1:06.70    1:07.88
                 31.38      1:07.88 (36.50)
 39 Glanda, Brianna        14 OLY-MI            1:08.09    1:08.65
                 31.87      1:08.65 (36.78)
 40 DiSanti, Alyssa        14 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:07.00    1:08.78
                 32.64      1:08.78 (36.14)
 41 Hotz, Jordan           14 BAC-NJ            1:07.04    1:08.92
                 33.47      1:08.92 (35.45)
 42 Buckley, Emma          13 BAC-NJ            1:08.05    1:09.09
                 32.24      1:09.09 (36.85)
 42 Paris, Katie           14 BAC-NJ            1:07.76    1:09.09
                 31.83      1:09.09 (37.26)
 44 Malgier, Allegra       13 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:08.08    1:09.19
                 31.19      1:09.19 (38.00)
 45 Johnson, Rosa          14 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:07.22    1:09.48
                 31.98      1:09.48 (37.50)
 46 Browning, Cecile       13 Lansing Cats-NI   1:08.00    1:09.51
                 33.12      1:09.51 (36.39)
 47 Timuscuk, Maria        14 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:08.01    1:09.66
 48 Plamondon, Annie       13 FLY-MI            1:08.08    1:09.69
                 32.03      1:09.69 (37.66)
 49 Cruz, Daniella         14 CRA-NE            1:08.03    1:10.16
                 32.58      1:10.16 (37.58)
 50 Belecanech, Lauren     13 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:08.04    1:10.64
                 34.38      1:10.64 (36.26)
 51 Rice, Jenna            14 TTSC-NI           1:07.67    1:10.75
                 32.81      1:10.75 (37.94)
 52 Mullett, Abigail       13 SYCH-NI           1:08.05    1:10.89
                 32.65      1:10.89 (38.24)
 53 Mette, Amanda          14 VICT-NI           1:07.70    1:10.99
                 31.72      1:10.99 (39.27)
 54 Simunek, Natalie       14 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:07.45    1:11.09
                 31.70      1:11.09 (39.39)
 55 Brooks, Colby          14 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:08.06    1:11.21
                 32.52      1:11.21 (38.69)
 56 Corgel, Isabelle       14 Lansing Cats-NI   1:08.00    1:13.17
                 33.53      1:13.17 (39.64)
 57 Schindler, Kara        13 BAC-NJ            1:08.02    1:13.54
                 33.07      1:13.54 (40.47)
 58 Palmer, Talea          13 Star Swimming-NI  1:16.21    1:14.89
                 35.55      1:14.89 (39.34)
 59 Cotton, Cassie         13 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:08.09    1:16.16
                 36.70      1:16.16 (39.46)
 60 Arnold, Mel            13 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:08.09    1:17.36
                 35.80      1:17.36 (41.56)
 61 Nelson, Rebecca        13 Eels-AD                NT    1:18.97
 -- Arana, Jessica         13 LIAC-MR           1:02.02         DQ
                 28.70           DQ (31.68)
 -- Wujciak, Sara          14 FLY-MI            1:07.12         NS
 -- Hartt, Kali            14 BAYS-MI           1:07.50         NS
 -- Epstein, Aleza         14 TTSC-NI             59.17         NS