Results Session 3 Friday 12/10/2010 #9 Women 13-14 100 Breast Prelims

 Burt Flickinger Athletic Center - Site License
   2010 STAR Short Course Invitational - 12/9/2010 to 12/12/2010    

 Event 9 Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims
==================================================================
 === Preliminaries === 

  1 Barry, Erin            14 BAC-NJ            1:07.48    1:09.07
                 32.73      1:09.07 (36.34)
  2 Gregorace, Zoe         14 LIAC-MR           1:10.65    1:10.15
                 33.33      1:10.15 (36.82)
  3 Kaplan, Paige          13 LIAC-MR           1:11.68    1:10.97
                 33.72      1:10.97 (37.25)
  4 Charles, Ines          14 OLY-MI            1:15.98    1:11.37
                 33.79      1:11.37 (37.58)
  5 Lucas, Marie           14 LIAC-MR           1:11.55    1:11.81
                 33.92      1:11.81 (37.89)
  6 Hair, Molly            14 SYCH-NI           1:10.57    1:12.52
                 33.75      1:12.52 (38.77)
  7 Wujciak, Sara          14 FLY-MI            1:10.48    1:12.92
                 34.70      1:12.92 (38.22)
  8 O'Brien, Natalie       14 Lansing Cats-NI   1:09.61    1:13.29
                 34.22      1:13.29 (39.07)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barbosa, Tabitha       14 LIAC-MR           1:15.37    1:13.95
                 34.97      1:13.95 (38.98)
 10 Johnson, Rosa          14 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:12.24    1:15.28
                 34.77      1:15.28 (40.51)
 11 Leong, Christine       14 OLY-MI            1:14.44    1:15.31
                 35.91      1:15.31 (39.40)
 12 Mattson, Debbie        13 OLY-MI            1:15.89    1:15.55
                 36.05      1:15.55 (39.50)
 13 Vizard, Brysia         14 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:16.30    1:15.58
                 35.97      1:15.58 (39.61)
 14 Sharkey, Brooke        13 BAC-NJ            1:15.30    1:15.71
                 35.72      1:15.71 (39.99)
 15 Cavanagh, Breann       14 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:17.01    1:16.18
                 37.11      1:16.18 (39.07)
 16 Werner, Gaby           13 BAC-NJ            1:16.06    1:16.37
                 37.12      1:16.37 (39.25)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Coyne, Kalie           14 SYCH-NI           1:13.78    1:16.44
                 36.10      1:16.44 (40.34)
 18 Cohen, Olivia          13 LIAC-MR           1:17.15    1:16.88
                 36.30      1:16.88 (40.58)
 18 Atendido, Sydney       13 EAST-NI           1:14.78    1:16.88
                 36.28      1:16.88 (40.60)
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 20 Carroll, Sammie Jo     13 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:17.91    1:17.14
                 37.05      1:17.14 (40.09)
 21 Timuscuk, Gabriella    13 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:17.96    1:17.28
                 36.50      1:17.28 (40.78)
 22 Ferris, Adele          13 Lansing Cats-NI   1:16.74    1:17.59
                 36.46      1:17.59 (41.13)
 23 Battaglia, Katelyn     14 TTSC-NI           1:12.47    1:18.26
                 36.10      1:18.26 (42.16)
 24 Wilkes, Abigail        13 Star Swimming-NI  1:17.36    1:18.67
                 36.92      1:18.67 (41.75)
 24 Nelson, Rebecca        13 Eels-AD           1:17.84    1:18.67
                 37.02      1:18.67 (41.65)
 26 Rozumalski, Sally      13 Star Swimming-NI  1:20.05    1:18.95
                 37.49      1:18.95 (41.46)
 27 Esgro, Sophia          14 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:17.89    1:19.58
                 37.02      1:19.58 (42.56)
 28 Glanda, Brianna        14 OLY-MI            1:17.99    1:19.89
                 37.54      1:19.89 (42.35)
 29 Merlin, Katie          13 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:16.58    1:19.91
                 36.95      1:19.91 (42.96)
 30 Hartt, Kali            14 BAYS-MI           1:15.69    1:20.11
                 37.01      1:20.11 (43.10)
 31 Cruz, Daniella         14 CRA-NE            1:17.24    1:20.16
                 38.02      1:20.16 (42.14)
 32 Halladay, Jessica      14 VICT-NI           1:16.94    1:20.37
                 38.24      1:20.37 (42.13)
 33 Kaplan, Brooke         13 LIAC-MR           1:17.88    1:22.03
                 38.54      1:22.03 (43.49)
 34 Sherry, Anna           13 EDEN-NI           1:17.69    1:22.52
                 38.86      1:22.52 (43.66)
 35 Simone, Amanda         13 Star Swimming-NI  1:17.99    1:22.73
                 38.15      1:22.73 (44.58)
 36 Anderson, Lauren       14 Star Swimming-NI  1:20.07    1:23.04
                 39.04      1:23.04 (44.00)
 37 Malgier, Allegra       13 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:17.99    1:24.72
                 40.50      1:24.72 (44.22)
 -- Danin, Kylie           13 LIAC-MR           1:13.29         NS
 -- Terhaar, Caroline      13 Star Swimming-NI  1:17.99         NS
 -- Conte, Anna            14 Lansing Cats-NI   1:17.22         NS