Results Session 4 Friday 12/10/2010 #93 Women 100 Breast Prelims

 Burt Flickinger Athletic Center - Site License
   2010 STAR Short Course Invitational - 12/9/2010 to 12/12/2010    

 Event 93 Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims
==================================================================
 === Preliminaries === 

  1 Blackburn, Lisa        39 Club Warriors     1:05.72    1:05.95
                 31.14      1:05.95 (34.81)
  2 Mattar, Hannah         16 OLY-MI            1:05.74    1:06.56
                 31.82      1:06.56 (34.74)
  3 Hodges, Ariel          16 OLY-MI            1:06.19    1:06.92
                 31.90      1:06.92 (35.02)
  4 Carpenter, Emma        17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:05.96    1:08.42
                 31.77      1:08.42 (36.65)
  5 Teller, Jacqulyn       15 LIAC-MR           1:09.00    1:09.17
                 32.95      1:09.17 (36.22)
  6 Arruda, Paige          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:11.06    1:09.51
                 32.59      1:09.51 (36.92)
  7 Sagasta, Lindsey       16 TTSC-NI           1:10.61    1:09.92
                 32.84      1:09.92 (37.08)
  8 Waring, Megan          17 LIAC-MR           1:09.08    1:10.21
                 33.01      1:10.21 (37.20)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shahar, Jennifer       15 BAC-NJ            1:07.88    1:10.27
                 33.15      1:10.27 (37.12)
 10 Doody, Alexandria      16 Star Swimming-NI  1:10.71    1:10.33
                 33.28      1:10.33 (37.05)
 11 Senken, Natasha        16 LIAC-MR           1:10.62    1:10.57
                 33.68      1:10.57 (36.89)
 12 Smith, Caryn           17 LIAC-MR           1:13.68    1:10.76
                 32.80      1:10.76 (37.96)
 13 Zintsmaster, Kathleen  17 FLY-MI            1:11.23    1:10.91
                 32.99      1:10.91 (37.92)
 14 Nagel, Stefanie        16 Star Swimming-NI  1:09.10    1:11.03
                 33.57      1:11.03 (37.46)
 15 Graesser, Hannah       15 TTSC-NI           1:07.33    1:11.04
                 33.66      1:11.04 (37.38)
 16 Zagoren, Jenna         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:14.73    1:11.28
                 33.51      1:11.28 (37.77)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Watroba, Marissa       15 TTSC-NI           1:06.99    1:11.45
                 34.17      1:11.45 (37.28)
 18 Suarez, Daniela        15 Agua Swim Team-M  1:11.11    1:11.46
                 34.36      1:11.46 (37.10)
 19 Federiconi, Leia       17 TTSC-NI           1:08.36    1:11.47
                 33.73      1:11.47 (37.74)
 20 Caldwell, Lauren       17 Star Swimming-NI  1:08.83    1:11.51
                 34.20      1:11.51 (37.31)
 21 Werner, Christine      17 BAC-NJ            1:06.57    1:11.75
                 34.01      1:11.75 (37.74)
 22 Darby, Alison          15 FLY-MI            1:14.86    1:11.82
                 34.83      1:11.82 (36.99)
 23 Ruh, Jamie             17 Star Swimming-NI  1:11.11    1:11.86
                 34.97      1:11.86 (36.89)
 24 Halladay, Lauren       16 VICT-NI           1:09.43    1:11.91
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sagasta, Jacquie       15 TTSC-NI           1:10.27    1:12.18
                 34.54      1:12.18 (37.64)
 26 Hain, Karina           17 Agua Swim Team-M  1:12.09    1:12.32
                 34.39      1:12.32 (37.93)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Radomski, Shannon      18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:13.16    1:12.67
                 35.29      1:12.67 (37.38)
 28 Anthone, Rebecca       15 TTSC-NI           1:12.71    1:12.74
                 34.17      1:12.74 (38.57)
 29 Fetter, Anna           17 BAC-NJ            1:13.75    1:12.99
                 34.33      1:12.99 (38.66)
 30 Malloy, Elena          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:12.72    1:13.41
                 35.48      1:13.41 (37.93)
 31 Scott, Lucy            16 Agua Swim Team-M  1:13.39    1:13.47
                 34.20      1:13.47 (39.27)
 32 Sancricca, Gina        15 FLY-MI            1:10.92    1:13.53
                 35.02      1:13.53 (38.51)
 33 Dembrow, Danielle      15 SHAQ-NI           1:11.91    1:13.67
                 34.72      1:13.67 (38.95)
 34 McClaren, Casey        15 Star Swimming-NI  1:16.08    1:13.76
                 35.19      1:13.76 (38.57)
 35 Whitehead, Whitney     15 FLY-MI            1:15.53    1:13.77
                 34.92      1:13.77 (38.85)
 36 Aliprantis, Alexa      17 LIAC-MR           1:12.32    1:13.79
                 34.31      1:13.79 (39.48)
 37 Dunham, Kacie          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:14.17    1:13.80
                 34.79      1:13.80 (39.01)
 38 O'Brien, Emily         17 Lansing Cats-NI   1:12.17    1:14.22
                 35.02      1:14.22 (39.20)
 39 Sullivan, Megan        17 TTSC-NI           1:10.65    1:14.67
                 36.32      1:14.67 (38.35)
 40 McCarthy, Caroline     15 BAC-NJ            1:11.75    1:14.68
                 35.93      1:14.68 (38.75)
 41 Wojtowicz, Alexis      15 EDEN-NI           1:15.74    1:15.14
                 35.75      1:15.14 (39.39)
 42 Carson, Julia          16 Star Swimming-NI  1:13.27    1:15.21
                 34.20      1:15.21 (41.01)
 43 Cullen, Mary           17 BAC-NJ            1:13.61    1:15.33
                 35.45      1:15.33 (39.88)
 44 Eaton, Emily           17 FLY-MI            1:15.84    1:15.58
                 35.54      1:15.58 (40.04)
 45 Bryan, Julia           15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:16.06    1:15.62
                 35.46      1:15.62 (40.16)
 46 McDougall, Melissa     15 FLY-MI            1:15.74    1:15.66
                 35.40      1:15.66 (40.26)
 47 Smith, Alexandria      16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:15.95    1:16.29
                 36.18      1:16.29 (40.11)
 48 Rice, Haley            16 TTSC-NI           1:15.07    1:16.30
                 36.75      1:16.30 (39.55)
 49 Leib, Kate             16 BAC-NJ            1:09.07    1:16.33
                 36.62      1:16.33 (39.71)
 50 Bennett, Emily         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:16.29    1:16.44
 51 Olek, Hannah           15 Star Swimming-NI  1:16.39    1:16.71
 52 Pontecorvo, Dana       17 BAC-NJ            1:15.77    1:17.57
                 36.60      1:17.57 (40.97)
 53 Gambardello, Annelise  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:16.37    1:17.85
 54 Anderson, Alyssa       15 Star Swimming-NI  1:13.92    1:18.00
                 37.46      1:18.00 (40.54)
 55 Swensen, Mazie         17 Star Swimming-NI  1:16.13    1:18.17
                 36.90      1:18.17 (41.27)
 56 Brookover, Jaimie Lyn  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:16.30    1:18.84
 57 Cashman, Jessie        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:16.03    1:19.26
                 37.24      1:19.26 (42.02)
 58 Haggerty, Emma         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:16.36    1:19.44
 59 Henderson, Caroline    15 BAC-NJ            1:16.01    1:19.47
                 37.32      1:19.47 (42.15)
 60 Rosenthal, Rachel      15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:16.29    1:19.94
 -- Dean, Arianna          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:14.09         DQ
                 34.64           DQ (37.78)
 -- Weber, Emma            15 SHAQ-NI           1:15.10         NS
 -- Sherwyn, Kayla         15 Lansing Cats-NI   1:15.16         NS