Results Session 4 Friday 12/10/2010 #97 Women 100 Fly Prelims

 Burt Flickinger Athletic Center - Site License
   2010 STAR Short Course Invitational - 12/9/2010 to 12/12/2010    

 Event 97 Women 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims
==================================================================
 === Preliminaries === 

  1 McCotter, Annie        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    56.82      57.34
                 27.34        57.34 (30.00)
  2 Wujciak, Anna          15 FLY-MI              58.19      57.69
                 27.62        57.69 (30.07)
  3 Sims, Danielle         16 Agua Swim Team-M    57.22      57.85
                 26.98        57.85 (30.87)
  4 Gallagher, Holly       18 Jersey Wahoos-MA    57.30      57.91
                 27.37        57.91 (30.54)
  5 Patrick, Trudiann      15 LIAC-MR             59.18      58.84
                 28.51        58.84 (30.33)
  6 Rice, Haley            16 TTSC-NI             57.31      59.25
                 28.42        59.25 (30.83)
  7 Tegner, Madeline       15 OLY-MI              58.64      59.44
                 28.49        59.44 (30.95)
  8 Mattar, Hannah         16 OLY-MI            1:00.76      59.57
                 28.30        59.57 (31.27)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cho, Rachel            15 LIAC-MR           1:00.52      59.79
                 27.70        59.79 (32.09)
  9 Hess, Hayley           15 Club Warriors       59.55      59.79
                 28.94        59.79 (30.85)
 11 Toback, Gabbie         15 LIAC-MR             59.06      59.97
                 27.90        59.97 (32.07)
 12 Patterson, Courtney    16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    59.20    1:00.10
                 28.35      1:00.10 (31.75)
 13 Caldwell, Lauren       17 Star Swimming-NI    56.65    1:00.21
                 28.31      1:00.21 (31.90)
 14 O'Brien, Emily         17 Lansing Cats-NI     56.96    1:00.31
                 28.24      1:00.31 (32.07)
 15 Blankenburg, Alex      15 OLY-MI            1:00.46    1:00.39
                 29.02      1:00.39 (31.37)
 16 Zarriello, Megan       17 LIAC-MR           1:01.92    1:00.52
                 28.86      1:00.52 (31.66)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stelmaszyk, Amy        17 Jersey Wahoos-MA    58.32    1:00.82
                 28.99      1:00.82 (31.83)
 18 Delafuente, Rebecca    18 BAC-NJ              56.87    1:00.99
                 29.27      1:00.99 (31.72)
 19 Hain, Karina           17 Agua Swim Team-M  1:01.06    1:01.00
                 28.93      1:01.00 (32.07)
 20 Fetter, Anna           17 BAC-NJ              58.86    1:01.11
                 28.91      1:01.11 (32.20)
 21 Whitehead, Whitney     15 FLY-MI            1:01.68    1:01.15
                 29.45      1:01.15 (31.70)
 21 Carpenter, Emma        17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:00.59    1:01.15
                 29.28      1:01.15 (31.87)
 23 Hansen, Julie          16 BAC-NJ              57.92    1:01.43
                 29.30      1:01.43 (32.13)
 24 Chudy, Charlotte       16 Agua Swim Team-M  1:02.78    1:01.73
                 29.22      1:01.73 (32.51)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Zintsmaster, Kathleen  17 FLY-MI            1:01.22    1:01.78
                 28.34      1:01.78 (33.44)
 26 Blackburn, Lisa        39 Club Warriors     1:01.21    1:01.88
                 28.98      1:01.88 (32.90)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Battaglia, Clare       16 TTSC-NI           1:00.64    1:01.89
                 29.06      1:01.89 (32.83)
 28 Darby, Alison          15 FLY-MI            1:02.94    1:02.01
                 29.27      1:02.01 (32.74)
 29 Wojtowicz, Alexis      15 EDEN-NI           1:02.48    1:02.02
                 28.87      1:02.02 (33.15)
 30 Shaw, Haley            15 FLY-MI            1:03.90    1:02.23
                 29.70      1:02.23 (32.53)
 31 Swartz, Marissa        17 OLY-MI            1:01.01    1:02.30
                 29.96      1:02.30 (32.34)
 32 Fuchs, Amanda          15 Agua Swim Team-M  1:03.60    1:02.33
                 29.54      1:02.33 (32.79)
 33 Stone, Dana            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:02.68    1:02.94
                 29.73      1:02.94 (33.21)
 34 Graesser, Hannah       15 TTSC-NI           1:02.91    1:03.04
                 29.96      1:03.04 (33.08)
 35 Rollo, Emily           15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:02.96    1:03.11
                 29.14      1:03.11 (33.97)
 36 Chang, Elizabeth       16 LIAC-MR           1:03.77    1:03.49
                 29.78      1:03.49 (33.71)
 37 Kill, Colleen          17 OLY-MI            1:02.79    1:03.51
                 30.14      1:03.51 (33.37)
 38 Tan, Emily             16 LIAC-MR           1:04.76    1:03.59
                 29.18      1:03.59 (34.41)
 39 Gallagher, Kelly       16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:03.20    1:03.70
                 29.82      1:03.70 (33.88)
 40 Koziol, Stephanie      17 BAC-NJ              58.89    1:03.78
                 29.76      1:03.78 (34.02)
 41 Kelly, Hannah          16 LIAC-MR           1:03.59    1:03.83
                 30.02      1:03.83 (33.81)
 42 Anthone, Rebecca       15 TTSC-NI           1:02.41    1:03.95
                 29.94      1:03.95 (34.01)
 43 Plamondon, Kelcie      16 FLY-MI            1:05.43    1:04.08
                 29.82      1:04.08 (34.26)
 44 Pearce, Magnolia       15 FLY-MI            1:06.81    1:04.20
                 29.47      1:04.20 (34.73)
 44 Graffin, Ella          16 Lansing Cats-NI   1:01.25    1:04.20
                 29.73      1:04.20 (34.47)
 46 Leib, Kate             16 BAC-NJ              58.97    1:04.22
                 30.23      1:04.22 (33.99)
 47 Erickson, Betsy        16 Star Swimming-NI  1:06.89    1:04.74
                 30.23      1:04.74 (34.51)
 48 Gambardello, Annelise  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:05.83    1:04.79
                 30.05      1:04.79 (34.74)
 49 Durso, Maryrachel      15 CRA-NE            1:06.88    1:04.83
                 31.41      1:04.83 (33.42)
 49 Dalziel, Libby         16 BAC-NJ            1:00.46    1:04.83
                 30.95      1:04.83 (33.88)
 51 Watroba, Marissa       15 TTSC-NI           1:02.58    1:05.01
                 30.89      1:05.01 (34.12)
 52 Pepper, Alyssa         16 BAC-NJ            1:03.32    1:05.07
                 30.33      1:05.07 (34.74)
 52 Senken, Natasha        16 LIAC-MR           1:05.98    1:05.07
                 30.25      1:05.07 (34.82)
 54 Dunham, Kacie          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:06.08    1:05.11
                 30.15      1:05.11 (34.96)
 55 McClaren, Casey        15 Star Swimming-NI  1:03.67    1:05.16
                 30.54      1:05.16 (34.62)
 56 Kranis, Genna          15 LIAC-MR           1:03.95    1:05.29
                 30.55      1:05.29 (34.74)
 57 Sagasta, Jacquie       15 TTSC-NI           1:06.12    1:05.38
                 31.08      1:05.38 (34.30)
 58 Werner, Christine      17 BAC-NJ            1:02.42    1:05.45
                 30.71      1:05.45 (34.74)
 59 Kowal, Jessica         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:06.07    1:05.60
                 30.79      1:05.60 (34.81)
 60 Cashman, Jessie        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:06.55    1:05.67
                 31.05      1:05.67 (34.62)
 61 Gibbons, Nicolette     15 LIAC-MR           1:05.22    1:05.73
                 30.53      1:05.73 (35.20)
 62 Browning, Karinna      15 Lansing Cats-NI   1:03.15    1:05.76
                 31.32      1:05.76 (34.44)
 63 Seiter, Carolyn        15 VICT-NI           1:05.07    1:05.81
                 30.36      1:05.81 (35.45)
 64 Schlichte, Lindsay     15 LIAC-MR           1:06.15    1:05.87
                 31.82      1:05.87 (34.05)
 65 Sullivan, Megan        17 TTSC-NI           1:03.27    1:06.43
                 31.16      1:06.43 (35.27)
 66 Oakey, Marissa         17 TTSC-NI           1:04.02    1:06.44
                 31.11      1:06.44 (35.33)
 67 Carson, Julia          16 Star Swimming-NI  1:05.52    1:06.57
                 31.68      1:06.57 (34.89)
 68 Moody, Bridget         15 LIAC-MR           1:05.89    1:07.11
                 30.87      1:07.11 (36.24)
 69 Henderson, Caroline    15 BAC-NJ            1:06.32    1:07.41
                 30.92      1:07.41 (36.49)
 70 Charmont, Gaby         16 BAC-NJ            1:05.27    1:07.95
                 33.12      1:07.95 (34.83)
 71 Zazulak, Katherine     15 VICT-NI           1:06.09    1:08.26
                 30.72      1:08.26 (37.54)
 71 Haggerty, Emma         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:06.80    1:08.26
                 31.22      1:08.26 (37.04)
 73 Drozda, Charlotte      16 TTSC-NI           1:06.11    1:08.94
                 32.32      1:08.94 (36.62)
 -- Losi, Lauren           17 SHAQ-NI           1:06.46         NS
 -- Skelos, Daphne         22 UN-LI-MR            57.56         NS
 -- Sancricca, Gina        15 FLY-MI            1:05.60         NS