Results Session 5 Friday 12/10/2010 #11 Women 10&U 100 Free Finals

 Burt Flickinger Athletic Center - Site License
   2010 STAR Short Course Invitational - 12/9/2010 to 12/12/2010    

 Event 11 Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals
==================================================================
 === Finals === 

  1 Dixon, Alexandra       10 Eels-AD           1:00.33      59.53
                 28.92        59.53 (30.61)
  2 Irwin, Amanda          10 Agua Swim Team-M  1:04.51    1:02.90
                 29.99      1:02.90 (32.91)
  3 Gozdan, Allison        10 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:04.01    1:03.05
                 30.49      1:03.05 (32.56)
  4 Ye, Alice              10 LIAC-MR           1:04.22    1:03.65
                 30.50      1:03.65 (33.15)
  5 Jordan, Kendall        10 OLY-MI            1:06.83    1:06.53
                 31.38      1:06.53 (35.15)
  6 McNeary, Claire        10 LIAC-MR           1:05.86    1:06.90
                 32.69      1:06.90 (34.21)
  7 Duong, Kathleen        10 LIAC-MR           1:07.77    1:07.15
                 32.28      1:07.15 (34.87)
  8 Bansky, Kaitlyn        10 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:07.80    1:07.37
                 32.14      1:07.37 (35.23)

 === Preliminaries === 

  9 Weissman, Emily        10 Agua Swim Team-M  1:07.95
                 32.84      1:07.95 (35.11)
 10 Zerouali, Saida        10 Agua Swim Team-M  1:08.40
 11 Faling, Consi          10 CRA-NE            1:09.45
                 33.66      1:09.45 (35.79)
 12 Meirowitz, Debra       10 LIAC-MR           1:10.05
                 33.43      1:10.05 (36.62)
 13 O'Connor, Mackie       10 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:10.64
                 34.23      1:10.64 (36.41)
 14 Stevens, Alex          10 BAC-NJ            1:10.67
                 33.45      1:10.67 (37.22)
 15 Greer, Charlotte       10 BAC-NJ            1:10.77
                 34.21      1:10.77 (36.56)
 16 Laferriere, Sophie     10 BAC-NJ            1:11.12
                 34.42      1:11.12 (36.70)
 17 Rispoli, Lindsay       10 BAC-NJ            1:11.40
                 34.36      1:11.40 (37.04)
 18 Szydlowski, Caroline   10 OLY-MI            1:11.47
                 35.12      1:11.47 (36.35)
 19 Heaney, Cara           10 LIAC-MR           1:12.20
                 34.29      1:12.20 (37.91)
 20 Paige, Kamryn          10 Eels-AD           1:12.46
                 35.20      1:12.46 (37.26)
 21 Gardner, Emily         10 CRA-NE            1:12.59
                 34.34      1:12.59 (38.25)
 22 Wood, Diana            10 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:12.98
                 34.41      1:12.98 (38.57)
 23 Baines, Lauren         10 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:13.15
                 34.85      1:13.15 (38.30)
 24 Yuen, Kalie            10 LIAC-MR           1:13.51
                 34.93      1:13.51 (38.58)
 25 Stein, Katie           10 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:13.91
                 34.59      1:13.91 (39.32)
 26 Braccio, Elena          9 Star Swimming-NI  1:13.92
                 35.58      1:13.92 (38.34)
 27 Gulvady, Maya           9 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:15.50
                 36.31      1:15.50 (39.19)
 28 Halsdorfer, Abby        9 Star Swimming-NI  1:16.16
                 36.14      1:16.16 (40.02)
 29 Shine, Jessica          9 Star Swimming-NI  1:16.59
                 37.39      1:16.59 (39.20)
 30 Allen, Courtney         9 Star Swimming-NI  1:20.60
                 38.00      1:20.60 (42.60)
 -- Kalafatis, Anna        10 BAC-NJ                NS
 -- Epstein, Haley         10 TTSC-NI               NS
 -- Woods, Nora            10 Jersey Wahoos-MA      NS
 -- Lazar, Audrey          10 Star Swimming-NI      NS