Results Session 5 Friday 12/10/2010 #19 Women 11-12 50 Fly Finals

Burt Flickinger Athletic Center - Site License
   2010 STAR Short Course Invitational - 12/9/2010 to 12/12/2010    

 Event 19 Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals
==================================================================
 === A - Final === 

  1 Lawson, Tatum          12 BAC-NJ              29.23      28.67
  1 Treble, Cara           12 LIAC-MR             28.91      28.67
  3 Shek, Nicole           12 Jersey Wahoos-MA    29.92      29.27
  4 Rice, Natasha          11 LIAC-MR             29.42      29.42
  5 Park, Irene            11 LIAC-MR             30.08      29.43
  6 Safovich, Polina       12 Agua Swim Team-M    29.54      29.63
  7 Rivera, Isabelle       11 BAC-NJ              29.73      29.88
  8 Sun, Whitney           12 LIAC-MR             29.45      30.05  

 === B - Final === 

  9 Caruana, Beth          11 LIAC-MR             30.21      30.03
 10 Zaravella, Natalie     12 VICT-NI             30.58      30.08
 11 Eguchi, Lydia          12 Agua Swim Team-M    30.37      30.22
 12 Yuen, Erica            12 CRA-NE              30.42      30.26
 13 Heaney, Finola         12 LIAC-MR             30.24      30.51
 14 Cerri-Droz, Patricia   11 LIAC-MR             30.75      30.78
 15 Blum, Alyssa           12 LIAC-MR             30.58      30.86
 16 Aylmer, Caitlin        12 FLY-MI              30.74      31.63  

 === Preliminaries === 

 17 Chan, Kimberly         11 LIAC-MR             30.82
 18 Helak, Alyssa          11 Star Swimming-NI    30.83
 19 Shepard, Betsy         12 Star Swimming-NI    30.88
 20 Tobey, Ashlee          12 SEAS-NI             30.94
 21 Lennon, Maryann        12 LIAC-MR             30.97
 22 Emmert, Erin           12 FLY-MI              31.19
 23 Nordon, Tenzin         11 CRA-NE              31.25
 24 McNally, Lauren        11 LIAC-MR             31.26
 25 Donahue, Addison       12 FLY-MI              31.27
 26 Kerner, Lauren         12 Jersey Wahoos-MA    31.42
 27 King, Meredith         12 BAC-NJ              31.46
 28 Smith, Xiane           12 Star Swimming-NI    31.48
 28 Piantanida, Giorgia    12 LIAC-MR             31.48
 30 Kaplan, Stephanie      11 LIAC-MR             31.55
 31 Heisler, Mariah        12 OLY-MI              31.63
 32 Beronja, Hana          12 Agua Swim Team-M    31.68
 33 Greer, Katie           12 BAC-NJ              31.88
 34 Allen, Alize           12 Star Swimming-NI    31.95
 35 White, Tee             12 Jersey Wahoos-MA    32.02
 36 Klinovsky, Katarina    12 Agua Swim Team-M    32.04
 37 Meklensek, Leah        11 Club Warriors       32.08
 38 Tonellato, Emma        12 Club Warriors       32.17
 39 Smagula, Kimberly      11 BAC-NJ              32.29
 40 Zagrobelny, Mary       11 EAST-NI             32.38
 41 Quitos, Amanda         11 FLY-MI              32.53
 41 Reddon, Alexandra      12 Star Swimming-NI    32.53
 43 Kelly, Natalie         12 Jersey Wahoos-MA    32.56
 44 Gagnon, Kayla          11 Jersey Wahoos-MA    32.73
 45 Sieloff, Lindsey       11 FLY-MI              32.80
 46 Spence, Ashley         12 Star Swimming-NI    33.15
 47 Wirth, Erica           12 BAC-NJ              33.25
 48 Kowal, Molly           12 Jersey Wahoos-MA    33.65
 49 Kowal, Gracie          12 Jersey Wahoos-MA    34.45
 50 Lakernick, Marlee      12 Jersey Wahoos-MA    34.73
 51 McGough, Sarah         12 Jersey Wahoos-MA    35.15
 52 Bender, Dana           11 Star Swimming-NI    35.74
 53 Lund, Emily            12 Jersey Wahoos-MA    35.99
 54 Lazar, Samantha        11 Star Swimming-NI    36.04
 55 Heisler, Sydney        11 OLY-MI              37.63
 -- Townsend, Sarah        12 TTSC-NI               NS
 -- Schuda, Hannah         12 Jersey Wahoos-MA      NS
 -- Fitzgerald, Allison    12 CRA-NE                NS
 -- Skellett, Alaina       11 FLY-MI                NS