Results Session 7 Saturday 12/11/2010 #103 Women 200 IM Prelims

Burt Flickinger Athletic Center - Site License
   2010 STAR Short Course Invitational - 12/9/2010 to 12/12/2010    

 Event 103 Women 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims
==================================================================
 === Preliminaries === 

  1 Skelos, Daphne         22 UN-LI-MR          2:06.25    2:03.00
                 26.71        57.35 (30.64)
        1:33.38 (36.03)     2:03.00 (29.62)
  2 Mattar, Hannah         16 OLY-MI            2:09.27    2:10.95
                 29.13      1:03.97 (34.84)
        1:40.29 (36.32)     2:10.95 (30.66)
  3 Patrick, Trudiann      15 LIAC-MR           2:10.21    2:11.19
                 27.97      1:03.65 (35.68)
        1:41.83 (38.18)     2:11.19 (29.36)
  4 Tegner, Madeline       15 OLY-MI            2:08.85    2:11.31
                 28.78      1:02.56 (33.78)
        1:41.35 (38.79)     2:11.31 (29.96)
  5 Carpenter, Emma        17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:09.65    2:11.50
                 29.15      1:03.56 (34.41)
        1:40.91 (37.35)     2:11.50 (30.59)
  6 Blackburn, Lisa        39 Club Warriors     2:13.23    2:11.60
                 28.59      1:03.49 (34.90)
        1:41.14 (37.65)     2:11.60 (30.46)
  7 Hodges, Ariel          16 OLY-MI            2:10.04    2:12.11
                 29.29      1:03.61 (34.32)
        1:41.89 (38.28)     2:12.11 (30.22)
  8 Gallagher, Holly       18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:10.05    2:12.33
                 28.06      1:02.28 (34.22)
        1:41.71 (39.43)     2:12.33 (30.62)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Patterson, Courtney    16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:10.14    2:12.90
                 28.57      1:02.82 (34.25)
        1:42.64 (39.82)     2:12.90 (30.26)
 10 Sagasta, Lindsey       16 TTSC-NI           2:11.13    2:13.10
                 29.23      1:03.53 (34.30)
        1:43.11 (39.58)     2:13.10 (29.99)
 11 Ehrlich, Marlee        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:15.07    2:13.42
                 29.19      1:03.48 (34.29)
        1:43.14 (39.66)     2:13.42 (30.28)
 12 Wujciak, Anna          15 FLY-MI            2:13.92    2:13.95
                 28.24      1:01.90 (33.66)
        1:44.45 (42.55)     2:13.95 (29.50)
 13 Caldwell, Lauren       17 Star Swimming-NI  2:08.65    2:14.75
                 28.96      1:03.40 (34.44)
        1:43.42 (40.02)     2:14.75 (31.33)
 14 Teller, Jacqulyn       15 LIAC-MR           2:15.74    2:15.33
                 28.75      1:04.45 (35.70)
        1:44.33 (39.88)     2:15.33 (31.00)
 15 Zawatson, Cady         16 LIAC-MR           2:16.89    2:15.54
                 30.66      1:04.39 (33.73)
        1:45.24 (40.85)     2:15.54 (30.30)
 16 Doody, Alexandria      16 Star Swimming-NI  2:16.50    2:15.61
                 29.75      1:05.08 (35.33)
        1:44.34 (39.26)     2:15.61 (31.27)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Suarez, Daniela        15 Agua Swim Team-M  2:13.02    2:15.94
                 29.51      1:05.99 (36.48)
        1:45.20 (39.21)     2:15.94 (30.74)
 18 Blankenburg, Alex      15 OLY-MI            2:12.81    2:16.00
                 30.12      1:04.92 (34.80)
        1:44.66 (39.74)     2:16.00 (31.34)
 19 Koziol, Stephanie      17 BAC-NJ            2:06.04    2:16.02
                 29.49      1:03.55 (34.06)
        1:44.20 (40.65)     2:16.02 (31.82)
 20 Fetter, Anna           17 BAC-NJ            2:10.77    2:16.20
                 29.05      1:03.78 (34.73)
        1:44.43 (40.65)     2:16.20 (31.77)
 21 Charbeneau, Alex       17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:13.38    2:16.25
                 30.28      1:02.20 (31.92)
        1:45.03 (42.83)     2:16.25 (31.22)
 22 Arruda, Paige          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:13.64    2:16.33
                 30.06      1:04.86 (34.80)
        1:45.07 (40.21)     2:16.33 (31.26)
 23 Rollo, Emily           15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:16.31    2:16.51
                 29.78      1:03.06 (33.28)
        1:45.03 (41.97)     2:16.51 (31.48)
 24 Darby, Alison          15 FLY-MI            2:15.79    2:16.58
                 29.97      1:04.97 (35.00)
        1:45.06 (40.09)     2:16.58 (31.52)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hain, Karina           17 Agua Swim Team-M  2:12.86    2:16.84
                 29.22      1:03.75 (34.53)
        1:44.98 (41.23)     2:16.84 (31.86)
 26 Smith, Caryn           17 LIAC-MR           2:16.61    2:16.88
                 30.92      1:04.39 (33.47)
        1:44.98 (40.59)     2:16.88 (31.90)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Stelmaszyk, Amy        17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:15.17    2:16.90
                 28.79      1:03.66 (34.87)
        1:45.84 (42.18)     2:16.90 (31.06)
 28 Toback, Gabbie         15 LIAC-MR           2:14.53    2:17.06
                 29.30      1:02.93 (33.63)
        1:45.76 (42.83)     2:17.06 (31.30)
 29 Dean, Arianna          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:18.38    2:17.12
                 29.86      1:05.15 (35.29)
        1:45.71 (40.56)     2:17.12 (31.41)
 30 Zintsmaster, Kathleen  17 FLY-MI            2:15.43    2:17.50
                 28.76      1:04.35 (35.59)
        1:44.51 (40.16)     2:17.50 (32.99)
 31 Waring, Megan          17 LIAC-MR           2:18.40    2:17.52
                 31.63      1:06.07 (34.44)
        1:45.39 (39.32)     2:17.52 (32.13)
 32 Kill, Colleen          17 OLY-MI            2:17.74    2:18.11
                 29.91      1:05.84 (35.93)
        1:47.27 (41.43)     2:18.11 (30.84)
 33 Chang, Elizabeth       16 LIAC-MR           2:19.64    2:18.22
                 30.46      1:05.86 (35.40)
        1:47.19 (41.33)     2:18.22 (31.03)
 34 O'Brien, Emily         17 Lansing Cats-NI   2:12.66    2:18.43
                 29.81      1:04.31 (34.50)
        1:46.34 (42.03)     2:18.43 (32.09)
 35 Chudy, Charlotte       16 Agua Swim Team-M  2:19.50    2:18.55
                 29.66      1:04.52 (34.86)
        1:47.39 (42.87)     2:18.55 (31.16)
 36 Whitehead, Whitney     15 FLY-MI            2:19.44    2:18.59
                 30.29      1:05.53 (35.24)
        1:47.25 (41.72)     2:18.59 (31.34)
 37 Eaton, Emily           17 FLY-MI            2:16.72    2:18.63
                 30.25      1:05.02 (34.77)
        1:47.85 (42.83)     2:18.63 (30.78)
 38 Erickson, Betsy        16 Star Swimming-NI  2:21.78    2:18.72
                 30.49      1:05.07 (34.58)
        1:46.31 (41.24)     2:18.72 (32.41)
 39 McCotter, Annie        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:09.71    2:18.74
                 28.36      1:02.94 (34.58)
        1:46.37 (43.43)     2:18.74 (32.37)
 40 Delafuente, Rebecca    18 BAC-NJ            2:09.50    2:19.01
                 29.77      1:04.72 (34.95)
        1:47.13 (42.41)     2:19.01 (31.88)
 41 Ruh, Jamie             17 Star Swimming-NI  2:16.66    2:19.02
                 30.61      1:06.89 (36.28)
        1:46.82 (39.93)     2:19.02 (32.20)
 42 Schlichte, Lindsay     15 LIAC-MR           2:20.70    2:19.04
                 30.16      1:05.39 (35.23)
        1:48.96 (43.57)     2:19.04 (30.08)
 43 Anthone, Rebecca       15 TTSC-NI           2:21.06    2:19.25
                 29.55      1:06.77 (37.22)
        1:47.37 (40.60)     2:19.25 (31.88)
 44 Nothnagle, Sophie      15 VICT-NI           2:15.63    2:19.33
                 30.82      1:06.07 (35.25)
        1:48.16 (42.09)     2:19.33 (31.17)
 45 Rice, Haley            16 TTSC-NI           2:13.44    2:19.46
                 29.20      1:04.51 (35.31)
        1:46.76 (42.25)     2:19.46 (32.70)
 46 Plamondon, Kelcie      16 FLY-MI            2:22.06    2:19.55
                 29.71      1:04.31 (34.60)
        1:46.84 (42.53)     2:19.55 (32.71)
 47 Graesser, Hannah       15 TTSC-NI           2:09.78    2:19.65
                 30.52      1:06.86 (36.34)
        1:47.39 (40.53)     2:19.65 (32.26)
 48 Swartz, Marissa        17 OLY-MI            2:12.19    2:19.66
                 30.13      1:06.22 (36.09)
        1:48.64 (42.42)     2:19.66 (31.02)
 49 Oakey, Marissa         17 TTSC-NI           2:18.12    2:19.88
                 31.13      1:06.56 (35.43)
        1:49.09 (42.53)     2:19.88 (30.79)
 50 Sancricca, Gina        15 FLY-MI            2:15.26    2:19.97
                 31.28      1:07.11 (35.83)
        1:48.26 (41.15)     2:19.97 (31.71)
 51 Senken, Natasha        16 LIAC-MR           2:16.86    2:20.05
                 30.63      1:07.12 (36.49)
        1:46.70 (39.58)     2:20.05 (33.35)
 52 Stone, Dana            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:19.06    2:20.21
                 29.89      1:04.91 (35.02)
        1:48.13 (43.22)     2:20.21 (32.08)
 52 Malloy, Elena          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:16.63    2:20.21
                 31.41      1:08.26 (36.85)
        1:48.57 (40.31)     2:20.21 (31.64)
 54 Scott, Lucy            16 Agua Swim Team-M  2:23.17    2:20.30
                 29.73      1:06.06 (36.33)
        1:46.27 (40.21)     2:20.30 (34.03)
 55 Sagasta, Jacquie       15 TTSC-NI           2:16.60    2:20.32
                 30.85      1:08.61 (37.76)
        1:47.18 (38.57)     2:20.32 (33.14)
 56 Browning, Karinna      15 Lansing Cats-NI   2:20.41    2:20.51
                 30.34      1:06.81 (36.47)
        1:50.15 (43.34)     2:20.51 (30.36)
 57 Watroba, Marissa       15 TTSC-NI           2:12.13    2:20.71
                 31.05      1:06.29 (35.24)
        1:47.90 (41.61)     2:20.71 (32.81)
 58 Hansen, Julie          16 BAC-NJ            2:18.53    2:21.23
                 30.01      1:06.79 (36.78)
        1:48.91 (42.12)     2:21.23 (32.32)
 59 Bennett, Emily         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:21.05    2:21.32
                 31.71      1:06.76 (35.05)
        1:49.19 (42.43)     2:21.32 (32.13)
 60 Smith, Alexandria      16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:20.95    2:21.42
                 31.38      1:06.95 (35.57)
        1:50.44 (43.49)     2:21.42 (30.98)
 61 Federiconi, Leia       17 TTSC-NI           2:17.15    2:21.62
                 31.16      1:09.61 (38.45)
        1:48.27 (38.66)     2:21.62 (33.35)
 62 Leib, Kate             16 BAC-NJ            2:15.16    2:21.75
                 31.17      1:07.01 (35.84)
        1:49.19 (42.18)     2:21.75 (32.56)
 63 Gallagher, Kelly       16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:20.91    2:21.86
                 30.51      1:06.11 (35.60)
        1:48.81 (42.70)     2:21.86 (33.05)
 64 McClaren, Casey        15 Star Swimming-NI  2:21.27    2:21.88
                 30.43      1:07.58 (37.15)
        1:48.55 (40.97)     2:21.88 (33.33)
 65 Radomski, Shannon      18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:19.78    2:21.97
                 32.04      1:08.91 (36.87)
        1:49.45 (40.54)     2:21.97 (32.52)
 66 Carson, Julia          16 Star Swimming-NI  2:19.17    2:22.10
                 31.42      1:06.70 (35.28)
        1:49.19 (42.49)     2:22.10 (32.91)
 67 Graffin, Ella          16 Lansing Cats-NI   2:21.06    2:22.19
                 29.35      1:06.43 (37.08)
        1:49.73 (43.30)     2:22.19 (32.46)
 68 Dunham, Kacie          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:21.70    2:22.32
                 30.51      1:07.56 (37.05)
        1:49.20 (41.64)     2:22.32 (33.12)
 69 McDougall, Melissa     15 FLY-MI            2:19.66    2:22.52
                 31.36      1:06.57 (35.21)
        1:50.38 (43.81)     2:22.52 (32.14)
 70 Werner, Christine      17 BAC-NJ            2:14.65    2:22.57
                 31.29      1:09.42 (38.13)
        1:49.13 (39.71)     2:22.57 (33.44)
 71 Atendido, Maddy        15 EAST-NI           2:21.56    2:23.11
                 30.46      1:05.50 (35.04)
        1:49.74 (44.24)     2:23.11 (33.37)
 72 Pepper, Alyssa         16 BAC-NJ            2:19.61    2:23.14
                 31.15      1:05.92 (34.77)
        1:49.79 (43.87)     2:23.14 (33.35)
 73 Anderson, Alyssa       15 Star Swimming-NI  2:16.25    2:23.15
                 32.51      1:08.12 (35.61)
        1:50.92 (42.80)     2:23.15 (32.23)
 74 Dalziel, Libby         16 BAC-NJ            2:15.76    2:23.49
                 30.84      1:05.98 (35.14)
        1:50.62 (44.64)     2:23.49 (32.87)
 75 Nagel, Stefanie        16 Star Swimming-NI  2:18.73    2:23.62
                 32.74      1:08.65 (35.91)
        1:49.16 (40.51)     2:23.62 (34.46)
 76 Cullen, Mary           17 BAC-NJ            2:19.00    2:23.76
                 32.10      1:08.81 (36.71)
        1:51.13 (42.32)     2:23.76 (32.63)
 77 Faykes, Michelle       15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:21.69    2:23.93
                 31.02      1:05.97 (34.95)
        1:51.43 (45.46)     2:23.93 (32.50)
 78 Aliprantis, Alexa      17 LIAC-MR           2:20.78    2:24.36
                 30.08      1:07.55 (37.47)
        1:51.04 (43.49)     2:24.36 (33.32)
 79 Sherwyn, Kayla         15 Lansing Cats-NI   2:21.40    2:25.49
                 31.87      1:07.23 (35.36)
        1:53.25 (46.02)     2:25.49 (32.24)
 80 Mastrandrea, Therese   15 Star Swimming-NI  2:21.70    2:26.15
                 34.38      1:08.62 (34.24)
        1:52.72 (44.10)     2:26.15 (33.43)
 81 Cashman, Jessie        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:21.55    2:26.46
                 30.95      1:06.56 (35.61)
        1:52.13 (45.57)     2:26.46 (34.33)
 82 Otto-Moudry, Emma      15 Lansing Cats-NI   2:21.53    2:26.76
                 31.89      1:09.92 (38.03)
        1:54.18 (44.26)     2:26.76 (32.58)
 83 Kowal, Jessica         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:20.98    2:27.03
                 30.36      1:07.54 (37.18)
        1:52.85 (45.31)     2:27.03 (34.18)
 84 Seidman, Sara          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:21.62    2:27.06
                 32.09      1:07.92 (35.83)
        1:53.14 (45.22)     2:27.06 (33.92)
 85 Olek, Hannah           15 Star Swimming-NI  2:21.78    2:28.20
                 31.98      1:10.04 (38.06)
        1:54.14 (44.10)     2:28.20 (34.06)
 86 Mulhisen, Rachael      17 Star Swimming-NI  2:21.78    2:28.25
                 32.08      1:09.47 (37.39)
        1:54.18 (44.71)     2:28.25 (34.07)
 87 Halladay, Lauren       16 VICT-NI           2:16.70    2:28.74
                 32.10      1:10.17 (38.07)
        1:53.16 (42.99)     2:28.74 (35.58)
 88 Gambardello, Annelise  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:21.59    2:29.58
                 30.57      1:10.24 (39.67)
        1:55.53 (45.29)     2:29.58 (34.05)
 89 Swensen, Mazie         17 Star Swimming-NI  2:21.78    2:30.41
                 33.90      1:11.27 (37.37)
        1:56.51 (45.24)     2:30.41 (33.90)
 90 Trowbridge, Erin       17 Lansing Cats-NI   2:21.77    2:31.94
                 33.09      1:12.06 (38.97)
        1:56.90 (44.84)     2:31.94 (35.04)
 91 Bryan, Julia           15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:21.57    2:35.30
                 36.95      1:17.67 (40.72)
        1:58.98 (41.31)     2:35.30 (36.32)
 92 Mastrandrea, Sarah     17 Star Swimming-NI  2:28.09    2:35.67
                 33.09      1:14.92 (41.83)
        1:59.41 (44.49)     2:35.67 (36.26)
 -- Zarriello, Megan       17 LIAC-MR           2:11.88         NS
 -- Rokos, Sam             16 Eels-AD                NT         NS
 -- Sullivan, Megan        17 TTSC-NI           2:21.77         NS